Предварительное расписание

Расписание игр

Дата День Время Хозяева Гости
1 тур
1 6.10 СБ 12.00 Концепт НК
2 6.10 СБ 13.30 ХГУЭП Адреналин
3 6.10 СБ 15.00 Ерофей Восточный
4 6.10 СБ 16.30 ДВГАФК ТОГУ
5 7.10 ВС 12.00 Легион SBER2.0
6 7.10 ВС 13.30 Газпром трансгаз Спартак
7 7.10 ВС 15.00 НеПолитехник Айсберг
8 7.10 ВС 16.30 ДВГУПС Андреевский флаг
           
2 тур
9 13.10 СБ 12.00 НеПолитехник Спартак
10 13.10 СБ 13.30 Концепт ТОГУ
11 13.10 СБ 15.00 Ерофей ДВГАФК
12 13.10 СБ 16.30 ХГУЭП Восточный
13 14.10 ВС 12.00 Легион НК
14 14.10 ВС 13.30 ДВГУПС Айсберг
15 14.10 ВС 15.00 SBER2.0 Адреналин
16 14.10 ВС 16.30 Газпром трансгаз Андреевский флаг
           
3 тур
17 20.10 СБ 12.00 Спартак Андреевский флаг
18 20.10 СБ 13.30 Газпром трансгаз Восточный
19 20.10 СБ 15.00 ТОГУ Ерофей
20 20.10 СБ 16.30 ХГУЭП ДВГАФК
21 21.10 ВС 12.00 Легион Концепт
22 21.10 ВС 13.30 ДВГУПС НеПолитехник
23 21.10 ВС 15.00 Адреналин НК
24 21.10 ВС 16.30 SBER2.0 Айсберг
           
4 тур
25 27.10 СБ 12.00 Концепт Андреевский флаг
26 27.10 СБ 13.30 Газпром трансгаз ХГУЭП
27 27.10 СБ 15.00 Адреналин Ерофей
28 27.10 СБ 16.30 ТОГУ НК
29 28.10 ВС 12.00 Легион НеПолитехник
30 28.10 ВС 13.30 Айсберг Спартак
31 28.10 ВС 15.00 ДВГУПС Восточный
32 28.10 ВС 16.30 ДВГАФК SBER2.0
           
5 тур
33 3.11 СБ 12.00 Адреналин Газпром трансгаз
34 3.11 СБ 13.30 Андреевский флаг Восточный
35 3.11 СБ 15.00 Айсберг ДВГАФК
36 3.11 СБ 16.30 ТОГУ ДВГУПС
37 4.11 ВС 12.00 НеПолитехник НК
38 4.11 ВС 13.30 Легион Спартак
39 4.11 ВС 15.00 ХГУЭП ТОГУ
40 4.11 ВС 16.30 Ерофей Концепт
           
6 тур
41 17.11 СБ 12.00 Андреевский флаг НеПолитехник
42 17.11 СБ 13.30 Спартак Адреналин
43 17.11 СБ 15.00 Айсберг Восточный
44 17.11 СБ 16.30 НК ДВГАФК
45 18.11 ВС 11.00 KSUEL FOXES(ж) Газпром(ж)
46 18.11 ВС 12.30 Легион ТОГУ
47 18.11 ВС 14.00 ДВГАФК(ж) СКИФ(ж)
48 18.11 ВС 15.30 Ерофей SBER2.0
49 18.11 ВС 17.00 Концепт ХГУЭП
7 тур
50 24.11 СБ 12.00 НеПолитехник Концепт
51 24.11 СБ 13.30 Адреналин ДВГУПС
52 24.11 СБ 15.00 Газпром трансгаз ДВГАФК
53 24.11 СБ 16.30 Гиперион(ж) Газпром(ж)
54 25.11 ВС 11.00 ДВГУПС(ж) Гиперион(ж)
55 25.11 ВС 12.30 Восточный Легион
56 25.11 ВС 14.00 НК Спартак
57 25.11 ВС 15.30 Айсберг Ерофей
58 25.11 ВС 17.00 SBER2.0 ХГУЭП
8 тур
59 1.12 СБ 12.00 НеПолитехник Газпром трансгаз
60 1.12 СБ 13.30 SBER2.0 ТОГУ
61 1.12 СБ 15.00 Адреналин Восточный
62 1.12 СБ 16.30 ДВГАФК Андреевский флаг
63 2.12 ВС 11.00 Газпром(ж) ДВГУПС(ж)
64 2.12 ВС 12.30 Легион ХГУЭП
65 2.12 ВС 14.00 Ерофей Андреевский флаг
66 2.12 ВС 15.30 Спартак ДВГУПС
67 2.12 ВС 17.00 Айсберг Концепт
9 тур
  8.12 СБ 12.00    
  8.12 СБ 13.30    
68 8.12 СБ 15.00 ДВГУПС(ж) СКИФ(ж)
69 8.12 СБ 16.30 ДВГУПС Айсберг
  9.12 ВС 11.00    
  9.12 ВС 12.30    
70 9.12 ВС 14.00 SBER2.0 ТОГУ
71 9.12 ВС 15.30 Легион Ерофей
72 9.12 ВС 17.00 Спартак ХГУЭП
10 тур
73 15.12 СБ 12.00 Концепт SBER2.0
74 15.12 СБ 13.30 Газпром трансгаз ДВГУПС
75 15.12 СБ 15.00 ДВГАФК Восточный
76 15.12 СБ 16.30 Гиперион(ж) СКИФ(ж)
77 16.12 ВС 11.00 KSUEL FOXES(ж) Гиперион(ж)
78 16.12 ВС 12.30 Айсберг Газпром трансгаз
79 16.12 ВС 14.00 НеПолитехник ТОГУ
80 16.12 ВС 15.30 Адреналин Легион
81 16.12 ВС 17.00 НК ДВГУПС
11 тур
82 22.12 СБ 12.00 НК Газпром трансгаз
83 22.12 СБ 13.30 ДВГАФК Концепт
84 22.12 СБ 15.00 KSUEL FOXES(ж) ДВГАФК(ж)
85 22.12 СБ 16.30 ХГУЭП Айсберг
86 23.12 ВС 11.00 ДВГУПС(ж) ДВГАФК(ж)
87 23.12 ВС 12.30 KSUEL FOXES(ж) СКИФ(ж)
88 23.12 ВС 14.00 Легион ДВГУПС
89 23.12 ВС 15.30 Ерофей НеПолитехник
90 23.12 ВС 17.00 Восточный ТОГУ
12 тур
91 12.1 СБ 12.00 SBER2.0 НК
92 12.1 СБ 13.30 Адреналин Айсберг
93 12.1 СБ 15.00 Спартак Восточный
94 12.1 СБ 16.30 НеПолитехник ДВГАФК
95 13.1 ВС 11.00 СКИФ(ж) Газпром(ж)
96 13.1 ВС 12.30 Газпром трансгаз Легион
97 13.1 ВС 14.00 Андреевский флаг ХГУЭП
98 13.1 ВС 15.30 Ерофей ДВГУПС
99 13.1 ВС 17.00 ТОГУ Айсберг
13 тур
100 19.1 СБ 12.00 SBER2.0 НеПолитехник
101 19.1 СБ 13.30 Спартак Газпром трансгаз
102 19.1 СБ 15.00 Адреналин Андреевский флаг
103 19.1 СБ 16.30 Гиперион(ж) ДВГАФК(ж)
104 20.1 ВС 11.00 Газпром(ж) Гиперион(ж)
105 20.1 ВС 12.30 Андреевский флаг Спартак
106 20.1 ВС 14.00 Восточный Концепт
107 20.1 ВС 15.30 ТОГУ НК
108 20.1 ВС 17.00 ХГУЭП Ерофей
14 тур
109 26.1 СБ 12.00 НеПолитехник Адреналин
110 26.1 СБ 13.30 Концепт SBER2.0
111 26.1 СБ 15.00 Андреевский флаг Восточный
112 26.1 СБ 16.30 Газпром(ж) KSUEL FOXES(ж)
113 27.1 ВС 11.00 KSUEL FOXES(ж) ДВГУПС(ж)
114 27.1 ВС 12.30 Спартак Айсберг
115 27.1 ВС 14.00 ДВГАФК Легион
116 27.1 ВС 15.30 НК Ерофей
117 27.1 ВС 17.00 Газпром трансгаз ТОГУ
15 тур
118 2.2 СБ 12.00 НК НеПолитехник
119 2.2 СБ 13.30 Газпром трансгаз Концепт
120 2.2 СБ 15.00 Адреналин Айсберг
121 2.2 СБ 16.30 Андреевский флаг ХГУЭП
122 3.2 ВС 11.00 Газпром(ж) ДВГУПС(ж)
123 3.2 ВС 12.30 ТОГУ Легион
124 3.2 ВС 14.00 Ерофей Спартак
125 3.2 ВС 15.30 ДВГУПС ДВГАФК
126 3.2 ВС 17.00 SBER2.0 Восточный
16 тур
127 9.2 СБ 12.00 НеПолитехник Концепт
128 9.2 СБ 13.30 Спартак Восточный
129 9.2 СБ 15.00 ДВГАФК SBER2.0
130 9.2 СБ 16.30 ДВГУПС Андреевский флаг
131 10.2 ВС 11.00 ДВГАФК(ж) СКИФ(ж)
132 10.2 ВС 12.30 Андреевский флаг Адреналин
133 10.2 ВС 14.00 Газпром трансгаз ХГУЭП
134 10.2 ВС 15.30 Айсберг Легион
135 10.2 ВС 17.00 НК SBER2.0
17 тур
136 16.2 СБ 12.00 НК Андреевский флаг
137 16.2 СБ 13.30 НеПолитехник Восточный
138 16.2 СБ 15.00 Спартак ДВГАФК
139 16.2 СБ 16.30 Гиперион(ж) ДВГАФК(ж)
140 17.2 ВС 11.00 KSUEL FOXES(ж) Гиперион(ж)
141 17.2 ВС 12.30 Газпром трансгаз Айсберг
142 17.2 ВС 14.00 Концепт Адреналин
143 17.2 ВС 15.30 Ерофей ТОГУ
144 17.2 ВС 17.00 ДВГУПС ХГУЭП
18 тур
145 23.2 СБ 12.00 НеПолитехник SBER2.0
146 23.2 СБ 13.30 Концепт Спартак
147 23.2 СБ 15.00 ДВГУПС Адреналин
149 24.2 ВС 11.00 ХГУЭП ДВГУПС
150 24.2 ВС 12.30 НК Легион
151 24.2 ВС 14.00 Ерофей Газпром трансгаз
152 24.2 ВС 15.30 Айсберг Андреевский флаг
153 24.2 ВС 17.00 ДВГУПС(ж) KSUEL FOXES(ж)
19 тур
154 2.3 СБ 12.00 SBER2.0 Спартак
155 2.3 СБ 13.30 НК ХГУЭП
156 2.3 СБ 15.00 Ерофей НеПолитехник
157 2.3 СБ 16.30 ДВГУПС Газпром трансгаз
158 3.3 ВС 11.00 ТОГУ Концепт
159 3.3 ВС 12.30 Адреналин Восточный
160 3.3 ВС 14.00 ДВГАФК Легион
161 3.3 ВС 15.30 KSUEL FOXES(ж) СКИФ(ж)
162 3.3 ВС 17.00 ДВГАФК(ж) Газпром(ж)
20 тур
163 9.3 СБ 12.00 Андреевский флаг SBER2.0
164 9.3 СБ 13.30 НК Восточный
165 9.3 СБ 15.00 ДВГАФК ТОГУ
166 9.3 СБ 16.30 Ерофей Концепт
167 10.3 ВС 11.00 СКИФ(ж) Газпром(ж)
168 10.3 ВС 12.30 Газпром трансгаз Андреевский флаг
169 10.3 ВС 14.00 Ерофей Легион
170 10.3 ВС 15.30 ДВГАФК Адреналин
171 10.3 ВС 17.00 Спартак ХГУЭП
16-17 марта игр нет
22 тур
181 23.3 СБ 12.00 SBER2.0 Газпром трансгаз
182 23.3 СБ 13.30 ДВГАФК НеПолитехник
183 23.3 СБ 15.00 Айсберг Восточный
184 23.3 СБ 16.30 Гиперион(ж) СКИФ(ж)
185 24.3 ВС 11.00 ДВГУПС(ж) Гиперион(ж)
186 24.3 ВС 12.30 Концепт Легион
187 24.3 ВС 14.00 Адреналин ХГУЭП
188 24.3 ВС 15.30 Ерофей НК
189 24.3 ВС 17.00 ТОГУ Андреевский флаг
23 тур
190 30.3 СБ 12.00 Спартак Адреналин
191 30.3 СБ 13.30 ДВГУПС Восточный
192 30.3 СБ 15.00 Концепт ДВГАФК
193 30.3 СБ 16.30 Андреевский флаг Айсберг
194 31.3 ВС 11.00 Газпром(ж) ДВГАФК(ж)
195 31.3 ВС 12.30 Андреевский флаг Легион
196 31.3 ВС 14.00 НеПолитехник ТОГУ
197 31.3 ВС 15.30 Ерофей SBER2.0
198 31.3 ВС 17.00 Айсберг ХГУЭП
24 тур
199 6.4 СБ 12.00 Газпром трансгаз Адреналин
200 6.4 СБ 13.30 ДВГАФК НК
201 6.4 СБ 15.00 Восточный ХГУЭП
202 6.4 СБ 16.30 ДВГУПС SBER2.0
203 7.4 ВС 11.00 ДВГАФК(ж) KSUEL FOXES(ж)
204 7.4 ВС 12.30 Спартак ТОГУ
205 7.4 ВС 14.00 НеПолитехник Легион
206 7.4 ВС 15.30 ДВГУПС Концепт
148  7.4 ВС 17.00 СКИФ(ж) ДВГУПС(ж)
21 тур
136 13.4 СБ 12.00 НК Концепт
137 13.4 СБ 13.30 Восточный Газпром трансгаз
138 13.4 СБ 15.00 Ерофей ДВГАФК
139 13.4 СБ 16.30 НеПолитехник ХГУЭП
140 14.4 ВС 11.00 ДВГУПС(ж) ДВГАФК(ж)
141 14.4 ВС 12.30 Легион SBER2.0
142 14.4 ВС 14.00 Спартак ДВГУПС
143 14.4 ВС 15.30 ТОГУ Адреналин
144 14.4 ВС 17.00 Айсберг НК