Предварительное расписание

Дата День Время Хозяева Гости
1 тур
1 17.10 СБ 12.00 Монолит Атлант
2 17.10 СБ 13.30 Феникс Восточный
3 17.10 СБ 15.00 ХГУЭП Ерофей
4 17.10 СБ 16.30 БК Политехник Ветераны БК Ерофей
5 18.10 ВС 11.00 ТОГУ(ж) Восток(ж)
6 18.10 ВС 12.30 Ветераны БК Ерофей Феникс
7 18.10 ВС 14.00 ТОГУ Андреевский флаг - Стая
8 18.10 ВС 15.30 ДВГУПС Ерофей
2 тур
9 24.10 СБ 12.00 БК Политехник Монолит
10 24.10 СБ 13.30 KSUEL FOXES(ж) ТОГУ(ж)
11 24.10 СБ 15.00 SBER2.0 ТОГУ
12 24.10 СБ 16.30 Ветераны БК Ерофей Восточный
13 25.10 ВС 11.00 Андреевский флаг - Красотки(ж) Восток(ж)
14 25.10 ВС 12.30 ХГУЭП Андреевский флаг - Стая
15 25.10 ВС 14.00 Ерофей ТОГУ
16 25.10 ВС 15.30 ДВГУПС SBER2.0
3 тур
17 31.10 СБ 12.00 Атлант Восточный
18 31.10 СБ 13.30 ТОГУ ХГУЭП
19 31.10 СБ 15.00 БК Политехник Автодор
20 31.10 СБ 16.30 Феникс Монолит
21 1.11 ВС 11.00 Андреевский флаг - Красотки(ж) KSUEL FOXES(ж)
22 1.11 ВС 12.30 БК Политехник Феникс
23 1.11 ВС 14.00 Автодор Восточный
24 1.11 ВС 15.30 ТОГУ Андреевский флаг - Стая
4 тур
25 7.11 СБ 12.00 Автодор Монолит
26 7.11 СБ 13.30 SBER2.0 ДВГАФК
27 7.11 СБ 15.00 Ерофей ХГУЭП
28 7.11 СБ 16.30 Восток(ж) ДВГАФК(ж)
29 8.11 ВС 11.00 ДВГАФК ДВГУПС
30 8.11 ВС 12.30 БК Политехник Восточный
31 8.11 ВС 14.00 Ерофей SBER2.0
32 8.11 ВС 15.30 Ветераны БК Ерофей Автодор
5 тур
33 14.11 СБ 12.00 БК Политехник Феникс
34 14.11 СБ 13.30 ДВГУПС Андреевский флаг - Стая
35 14.11 СБ 15.00 ТОГУ ДВГАФК
36 14.11 СБ 16.30 Ветераны БК Ерофей Монолит
37 15.11 ВС 11.00 Автодор Атлант
38 15.11 ВС 12.30 ДВГУПС ХГУЭП
39 15.11 ВС 14.00 ДВГАФК Ерофей
40 15.11 ВС 15.30 ТОГУ(ж) ДВГАФК(ж)
6 тур
41 21.11 СБ 12.00 Андреевский флаг - Стая ХГУЭП
42 21.11 СБ 13.30 БК Политехник Восточный
43 21.11 СБ 15.00 Ветераны БК Ерофей Атлант
44 21.11 СБ 16.30 Феникс Автодор
45 22.11 ВС 11.00 Восток(ж) KSUEL FOXES(ж)
46 22.11 ВС 12.30 Андреевский флаг - Красотки(ж) ТОГУ(ж)
47 22.11 ВС 14.00 ДВГУПС ТОГУ
48 22.11 ВС 15.30 Атлант Феникс
7 тур
49 28.11 СБ 12.00 Нет игр МЛБЛ
50 28.11 СБ 13.30
51 28.11 СБ 15.00 Андреевский флаг - Стая SBER2.0
52 28.11 СБ 16.30 Атлант Монолит
53 29.11 ВС 11.00 Нет игр МЛБЛ
54 29.11 ВС 12.30
55 29.11 ВС 14.00 ДВГАФК(ж) KSUEL FOXES(ж)
56 29.11 ВС 15.30 ДВГАФК ХГУЭП